☆都市対抗野球大会本塁打記録(兵庫県関係・1985年以降)☆

回数 氏名

所属チーム

(※は補強選手)

補強選手の

所属チーム

打点   対戦チーム

対戦投手

(補強選手の所属チーム)

2018 89 那賀 裕司 三菱重工神戸   1 2回戦 王子 近藤  均
2017 88 藤原 隆蒔 三菱重工神戸   2 1回戦 NTT東日本 堀   誠
2015 86 大野 弘仁 三菱重工神戸※ 新日本製鐵広畑 2 2回戦 トヨタ自動車 上杉 芳貴
2014 85 石上 輝幸 三菱重工神戸   1 2回戦 西濃運輸 佐竹 功年(トヨタ自動車)
2012 83 池田 隼人 三菱重工神戸   2 1回戦 富士重工業 東明 大貴
2010 81 池田 隼人 三菱重工神戸   2 1回戦 トヨタ自動車 岩崎  司
2009 80 大久保直紀 三菱重工神戸※ 新日本製鐵広畑 3 3回戦 Honda 須田 幸太(JFE東日本) 
2008 79 友次 悠平 三菱重工神戸   1 2回戦 JFE西日本 野上 祐司(三菱重工広島)
2008 79 横山 憲一 三菱重工神戸   1 1回戦 日産自動車 野上 亮磨
2008 79 物部 友徳 新日本製鐵広畑   1 1回戦 三菱重工名古屋 野崎 祥人
2006 77 中川 俊典 新日本製鐵広畑   2 2回戦 三菱ふそう川崎 川尻 一旗
2006 77 庄野 圭昭 新日本製鐵広畑※ 三菱重工神戸 1 1回戦 JR四国 中郷 大樹
2005 76 吉田 勝哉 三菱重工神戸   1 1回戦 JR九州 小松  聖
2004 75 大川 広誉 三菱重工神戸   1 2回戦 七十七銀行 杉崎 慎一
2004 75 庄野 圭昭 三菱重工神戸   1 2回戦 七十七銀行 相澤  滋
2004 75 庄野 圭昭 三菱重工神戸   1 1回戦 JFE東日本 松村 幸雄
2003 74 庄野 圭昭 日本新薬※ 三菱重工神戸 1 2回戦 新日本石油 栂野 雅史
2002 73 庄野 圭昭 三菱重工神戸   1 1回戦 NTT東日本 山本 浩司(JR東日本)
2001 72 宮田 和真 三菱重工神戸   2 1回戦 新日本製鐵君津 飯島 一彦
2001 72 藤井  要 神戸製鋼   2 1回戦 サンワード貿易 杉之原賢悟(NTT北海道)
2000 71 松山  哲 神戸製鋼   1 1回戦 富士重工業 井場 友和
1999 70 大川 広誉 三菱重工神戸   1 1回戦 NTT東日本 古谷 信之(朝日生命)
1999 70 松山  哲 三菱重工神戸※ 神戸製鋼 2 1回戦 NTT東日本 梅原 一実
1999 70 秋山 洋満 三菱重工神戸   1 1回戦 NTT東日本 梅原 一実
1998 69 入江 淳仁 新日本製鐵広畑   2 1回戦 シダックス バジェ
1998 69 池谷  剛 小西酒造   2 1回戦 JR東日本東北 小沼 寿行
1998 69 上中 芳仁 小西酒造   1 1回戦 JR東日本東北 野田 正義(TDK)
1997 68 杉本 拓也 三菱重工神戸※ 新日本製鐵広畑 2 2回戦 シダックス 萩原  康
1997 68 小田 幸平 三菱重工神戸   1 1回戦 TDK 志賀 裕徳(ヨークベニマル)
1997 68 大谷慎一郎 三菱重工神戸   1 1回戦 TDK 志賀 裕徳(ヨークベニマル)
1997 68 杉本 拓也 三菱重工神戸※ 新日本製鐵広畑 1 1回戦 TDK 遠藤 成人
1997 68 鈴木 英之 小西酒造※ 神戸製鋼 1 1回戦 シダックス ボスメニエル
1996 67 藤原 哲郎 三菱重工神戸   1 準々決勝 本田技研 須合 哲哉(川崎製鉄千葉)
1996 67 鈴木 英之 神戸製鋼   1 2回戦 三菱重工神戸 紙野 泰妃
1996 67 中尾 周作 神戸製鋼   1 1回戦 プリンスホテル 谷田部光司(東京ガス)
1996 67 下原 孝雄 神戸製鋼   1 1回戦 プリンスホテル 谷田部光司(東京ガス)
1996 67 塩崎  真 神戸製鋼※ 新日本製鐵広畑 2 1回戦 プリンスホテル 小林 幹英
1996 67 杉本 拓也 神戸製鋼※ 新日本製鐵広畑 1 1回戦 プリンスホテル 小林 幹英
1996 67 藤原 哲郎 三菱重工神戸   3 1回戦 鷺宮製作所 岡崎 淳二
1996 67 秋山 洋満 三菱重工神戸   1 1回戦 鷺宮製作所 岡崎 淳二
1996 67 楠井 公平 三菱重工神戸※ 小西酒造 1 1回戦 鷺宮製作所 岡崎 淳二
1995 66 和田 一浩 小西酒造※ 神戸製鋼 2 2回戦 西濃運輸 森  昌彦(NTT東海)
1995 66 和田 一浩 小西酒造※ 神戸製鋼 3 2回戦 西濃運輸 渡辺 哲治
1995 66 前田 顕滋 小西酒造   2 2回戦 西濃運輸 渡辺 哲治
1995 66 杉本 拓也 小西酒造※ 新日本製鐵広畑 1 1回戦 ヤマハ 安部 誠二
1995 66 秋山 洋満 三菱重工神戸   2 1回戦 日本石油 高橋 憲幸
1994 65 鈴木 英之 川崎製鉄神戸※ 神戸製鋼 2 1回戦 NTT北海道 藤田  貢(王子製紙苫小牧)
1994 65 今村 寿宏 新日本製鐵広畑   2 1回戦 NTT関東 大野  直
1993 64 杉本 拓也 新日本製鐵広畑   1 2回戦 いすゞ自動車 井上 真一
1993 64 阿山 正人 新日本製鐵広畑   1 1回戦 河合楽器 石井 隆之
1993 64 砂田 弘樹 新日本製鐵広畑   2 1回戦 河合楽器 出羽 正二
1993 64 山本  聡 新日本製鐵広畑※ 川崎製鉄神戸 1 1回戦 河合楽器 出羽 正二
1993 64 砂田 弘樹 新日本製鐵広畑   2 1回戦 河合楽器 松村 光庸
1993 64 山本  聡 新日本製鐵広畑※ 川崎製鉄神戸 1 1回戦 河合楽器 松村 光庸
1993 64 綾木 進一 神戸製鋼   1 1回戦 熊谷組 中山 雅行
1992 63 アンドリュー・スコット 神戸製鋼   1 準々決勝 熊谷組 中山 雅行
1992 63 河内山 大 神戸製鋼   1 2回戦 本田技研 佐藤  剛
1992 63 鈴木 英之 神戸製鋼   1 2回戦 本田技研 佐藤  剛
1992 63 山野  司 新日本製鐵広畑※ 三菱重工神戸 2 2回戦 NTT北海道 原田 佳典(王子製紙苫小牧)
1992 63 山野  司 新日本製鐵広畑※ 三菱重工神戸 2 1回戦 日産自動車 一条 健介
1992 63 アンドリュー・スコット 神戸製鋼   4 1回戦 JT 及川 弘昭
1992 63 山口 敏弘 神戸製鋼※ 三菱重工神戸 1 1回戦 JT 石村 浩司
1991 62 藤原 裕章 新日本製鐵広畑※ 神戸製鋼 1 準々決勝 東芝府中 高橋  亨
1991 62 的山 哲也 新日本製鐵広畑   1 2回戦 日産自動車 和田  護
1991 62 山口 敏弘 三菱重工神戸   1 1回戦 新日本製鐵大分 尾崎 定己(本田技研熊本)
1991 62 山野  司 三菱重工神戸   1 1回戦 新日本製鐵大分 歳納  修
1990 61 砂田 弘樹 新日本製鐵広畑   2 決勝 ヤマハ 吉田 篤史
1990 61 児玉 貴志 新日本製鐵広畑※ 神戸製鋼 1 決勝 ヤマハ 吉田 篤史
1990 61 藤原 裕章 新日本製鐵広畑   3 決勝 ヤマハ 高久  孝
1990 61 鈴木 英之 新日本製鐵広畑※ 神戸製鋼 1 準決勝 大阪ガス 萩原 健吾
1990 61 定詰 雅彦 新日本製鐵広畑   1 2回戦 川崎製鉄千葉 新里 秀樹
1990 61 大城  健 川崎製鉄神戸   1 1回戦 東芝府中 北島 広行
1990 61 杉本 拓也 新日本製鐵広畑   2 1回戦 北海道拓殖銀行 樋渡 真一
1987 58 岡田 敏裕 三菱重工神戸   3 2回戦 日本鋼管 和田  護(日産自動車)
1987 58 陽  介仁 三菱重工神戸※ 阿部企業 2 2回戦 日本鋼管 高橋 健司
1987 58 岡本  透 三菱重工神戸※ 川崎製鉄神戸

2

1回戦 NTT四国 橋谷 正人(四国銀行)
1987 58 山口 敏弘 三菱重工神戸   1 1回戦 NTT四国 浜田 孝伸(四国銀行)
1987 58 尾形 正己 新日本製鐵広畑   3 1回戦 三菱重工広島 山本  純(三菱重工三原)
1987 58 児玉 貴志 新日本製鐵広畑   3 1回戦 三菱重工広島 野村 貴仁(三菱重工三原)
1986 57 陽  介仁 阿部企業   1 準々決勝 日本石油 田口  操
1986 57 林  易増 阿部企業   1 準々決勝 日本石油 田口  操
1986 57 小羽 保治 阿部企業   2 1回戦 三菱自動車川崎 小笠原敏雄
1986 57 應武 篤良 新日本製鐵広畑   1 1回戦 大昭和製紙北海道 川瀬 佳之
1985 56 中村 好治 川崎製鉄神戸   1 2回戦 NTT信越 横森 宏行
1985 56 藤高 俊彦 川崎製鉄神戸※ 新日本製鐵広畑 1 2回戦 NTT信越 横森 宏行
1985 56 山口 敏弘 三菱重工神戸   1 1回戦 本田技研 伊東 昭光